Child fleece Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Rose 14 ans

Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Pink 14 Years Girls

Child fleece Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Rose 14 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.87
Delivery from £16.99

Child fleece Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Rose 14 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.87
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Pink 14 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Junior Daybreaker 2.0 Polartec Fleece Jacket Pink 14

2 - 6 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Daybreaker Fleece Vest, Black, 2XL
£38.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Daybreaker Fleece Pant, Black 2.0, S
£39.67
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece, Barely Blue, M
£44.64
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece - Fleece jumper size 3XL, black
£48.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Full Zip Fleece White M Woman
£46.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child fleece Helly Hansen Daybreaker 2.0 Rose 14 ans

Cheapest offer

This zip-up fleece jacket is a real winner as it is lightweight and warm. It’s perfect for wearing on its own during mild weather. It also serves as a breathable layer when temperatures drop. We designed it with Polartec® fleece at 100g/m², which is both durable and easily compressible. The jacket contains recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Micro fleece fabricChin guardEmbroidered logo Helly Hansen (HH)Raglan sleeves for freedom of movementThumb openingsYKK® zipperComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:Recycled ContentSpecifications:Weight: 220.0 gCB Inseam: 55 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colours separately
£31.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk