Fleece hiking jacket Helly Hansen Daybreaker Gris 2XL

Helly Hansen Daybreaker Full Zip Fleece

Fleece hiking jacket Helly Hansen Daybreaker Gris 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece hiking jacket Helly Hansen Daybreaker Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£52.93
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Daybreaker Full Zip Fleece Jacket Blue 2XL

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Men's Daybreaker Fleece Jacket, Alpine Frost, 2XL

In stock
£85.92
Delivery from £21.45
Fleece hiking jacket Helly Hansen Daybreaker Gris 2XL

Cheapest offer

Wear this versatile ultra-soft men's fleece jacket for year-round comfort. Wear it on its own on chilly days, or layer it when the temperature drops. This fleece contains recycled materials. See composition for details. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit :RegularFeatures :Full-length YKK® spiral-zip front openingYKK® serpentine zipped hand pocketsFlatlock seams for reduced bulkHH® logo embroidery on chestPolartecComposition:Shell: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining: 100% polyesterCertifications :bluesign® productRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 325.0 gCB inseam: 74 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, do not iron, do not dry clean.Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colors separately.
£50.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen - Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece - Fleece jumper size 3XL, black
£48.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece, Black, Size L, Men Black
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece, Barely Blue, S
£37.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens 2024 Daybreaker Fleece Pant Black S
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fleece jacket Helly Hansen Daybreaker Jaune L
£52.33
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49