Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Elevate Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Elevate Hoodie Navy Blue - XL

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Elevate Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£71.30
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Elevate Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£74.38
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Elevate Hoodie Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Elevate Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Choose everyday comfort with the men's hoodie Elevate, featuring kangaroo pockets and a simple embroidered HH logo. It's made from a premium blend of cotton and polyester. Its classic design makes it a versatile piece for any casual day in dry conditions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Ribbed hem and cuffsKangaroo pocket at the frontAdjustable drawstring inside the hoodEmbroidered logo Helly Hansen (HH)Composition:Shell: 60% cotton, 40% polyester - Trim fabric: 58% cotton, 38% polyester, 4% elastaneSpecifications:CB inseam: 70 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry on a low setting, iron on a low setting, do not dry clean, line dry.Wash with similar colours
£71.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Elevate Hoodie Black S
£68.40
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Elevate Hoodie White S
£68.40
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Elevate Hoodie Beige XL
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Elevate Hoodie Beige L Men
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Men's Elevate Hoodie White XL
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00