Women's parka Helly Hansen Escape Noir L

Helly Hansen Escape Ins Parka Black L Woman

Women's parka Helly Hansen Escape Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£145.54
Delivery from £16.99

Women's parka Helly Hansen Escape Noir L

1-3 business days
£156.91
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Escape Insulated Parka Black L

2 - 6 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Women's parka Helly Hansen Escape Noir L

Cheapest offer

We designed our Women's insulated parka Escape for everyday use, whether you're heading to work, going for a Sunday walk, or navigating rainy and cool days during the transitional seasons. With HELLY TECH® protection and fully taped seams, this parka is waterproof, windproof, and breathable, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable. The lightweight Primaloft® Black Eco 80g insulation keeps you warm on cooler days. The parka features dual entry hand pockets with side zippers, cargo pockets on the chest for extra storage, and an adjustable waist, hood, and cuffs for more versatility and a great fit.FeaturesHELLY TECH® PROTECTIONPrimaLoft® BLACK EcoPrimaloft Black 80gYKK - 2-way zipperFull front zipper with double storm flapAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsAdjustable waistCargo pocketsDual entry hand pocketsChest pocket with snap closureHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoRecycled contentMain material bluesign®
£145.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly-Hansen Women's Escape Utility Jacket, 034 Cream, M
£160.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.25
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Escape Noir 2XL
£82.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jacket Helly Hansen Escape Utility Marron M
£94.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Escape Utility Bleu S
£128.84
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Women's Escape Teddy Sweater - Fleece jumper size M, white
£59.79
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99