Children's backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Vert 6 L

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack Green

Children's backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Vert 6 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.32
Delivery from £16.99

Children's backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Vert 6 L

1-3 business days
£37.45
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Kid's Skogen 6 - Kids' backpack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.03
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Kids' Skogen Backpack, 6.2L Green STD

2 - 6 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00
Children's backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Vert 6 L

Cheapest offer

Your child can bring the joy of a woodland creature on his next hike, school trip or other adventure. Items store safely in the main compartment, protected from the elements by the spiral neck closure and top lid. Designed with visibility and safety in mind, the animal faces and shoulder piping are reflective. A label for writing a phone number or address is located under the top cover. Highlights autres include a breathable mesh back panel and shoulder straps, plus a fully adjustable sternum strap to help keep the shoulder straps in place.Features: Top-loading backpackFeatures: The bag lid covers the main compartment and the anti-drift collar keeps everything securely in place.Features: 3.5 mm drawstring closes drawstring collarFeatures: Adjustable shoulder straps with movable sternum strapFeatures: Airmesh back panel and shoulder strapsFeatures: Mesh pocket on front of bagFeatures: nom/telephone label on underside of top cover.Features: Animal faces/eyes and shoulder strap piping are
£35.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack
£21.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Fauna Kids’ Backpack Orange STD
£33.83
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack yellow kids
£29.60
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99