Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Women - 37

Helly Hansen - Women's Feathering - Water shoes size 4, grey

Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Feathering, White, 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Feathering shoes exude lightness and versatility. Featuring a well cushioned premium EVA midsole, and a grippy, and flexible outsole.Features:- Breathable & quick-drying textile- HellyWear overlay- Premium EVA midsole- Moulded EVA sockliner- Antibacterial treatmement- Outsole: Decoupled flexible outsole- HellyWear rubber- HellyGrip rubber- SipingTechnologies:- HellyGrip Thanks to Helly Hansen's accumulated experience on rainy days and hard outdoor walks, they have created this sole that provides the best traction and durability on wet roads and rocks.- HellyWear Sole In the soles, the HellyWear material is made of carbon rubber and extends the life of the soles. It also improves traction on hard terrain.- HellyWear Protection This high abrasion resistant fabric is included in all Helly Hansen high performance shoes. It's lightweight and makes shoes more durable by protecting your feet from rough terrain and sharp objects.
£53.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£19.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£216.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery