Helly Hansen Feathering Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Helly Hansen Trainers Feathering – Lightweight Sailing and Watersport – Black EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Feathering Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Feathering Sailing and Watersport, Black/White, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Feathering Sailing and Watersport, Black/White, 8 UK

£72.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers, Navy, 3.5
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Beckett Trainers Black EU 45 Men
£86.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 5
£70.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Feathering Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Feathering Men´s Trainers | Lightweight Performance SneakersExperience the HELLY HANSEN Feathering trainers, where nautical performance meets modern style. These incredibly lightweight sneakers boast a breathable, quick-drying textile upper with HellyWear overlays for durability. Inside, a cushioned EVA midsole and antibacterial sockliner provide exceptional all-day comfort and freshness. The decoupled, flexible outsole features HellyGrip and HellyWear rubber with siping for superior traction on wet surfaces. Perfect for sailors and urban explorers alike.Designed for the modern adventurer who demands versatility and performance, the Feathering trainer is a masterclass in functional footwear. Its sleek, low-profile silhouette is engineered to move with you, providing an agile and responsive feel whether you´re trimming sails or navigating busy city streets. The feather-light construction minimizes fatigue, making them the ideal choice for long days on your feet. The shoe´s
£55.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)