Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Trainers, 990 Black, 7 UK

Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 41

Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Trainers, 990 Black, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.53
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 41

Check delivery times in our store.
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Winter boots Helly Hansen Gamvik Noir 41

2-6 working days
£82.81
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Winter Boots With Removable Felt Sock Black 7.5

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Trainers, 990 Black, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The ultimate cold-weather boots with a water-repellent exterior and a warm Primaloft insulated sock The Gamvik winter boots look good while defeating the snow; they have the classic duck boot silhouette with a weather-protective, vulcanized rubber lower and a water-repellent, seam-sealed upper; we enhanced the lower with our HH FreezeBlock aluminum shield technology to keep your feet dry and warm; the sole has our best traction technology to help prevent slippage on frozen surfaces; on the interior, the boot has a warm Primaloft insulated sock with faux-shearling trim; the Gamvik winter boots have a 30-40°C/-22/-40°F thermal rating HH Quick Dry, HH Pro Guard, HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip, HH Seam-Shield, HH Aqua-Shield 100% Recycled Lining, Vulcanised rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistance, Faux-Shearling Lined, Insulated Lining, Snow Proof, Removable Insulated Sock, More than 60% of the upper is made of recycled materials Upper: 100% Leather - Upper 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Upper 3: 60% Polyurethane 40% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insole: 100% EVA - Outsole: 100% Rubber
£63.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Trainers, 990 Black, 8 UK
£54.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£78.72
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 45 Man
£78.72
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 48 Men
£86.73
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 44 Men
£78.72
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99