Helly Hansen Garibaldi Boots Ski Free dark brown black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3 Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men

2-4 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £5.49

Winter boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3 Marron 41

2-6 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Winter boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3 Marron 41

1-3 business days
£103.83
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Garibaldi V3 Waterproof Winter Boots, Autumn, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.20
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Garibaldi V3 Waterproof Leather Boots Brown 7.5

2 - 6 days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Garibaldi Boots Ski Free dark brown black - 41

Cheapest offer

Helly Hansen Garibaldi boots, stay warm and protected while looking your best. The Garibaldi snow boot is the perfect blend of style and function with it's protective toe-to-heel rand combined with waterproof nubuck leathers and a warm faux fur lining. Fully sealed seams, light-weight, protective, and stylish winter boot with unrivalled traction outsole and an Eco Ortholite comfort footbed.Features:- Premium quality full-grain leather- Waterproof leather- Warm Faux-fur lining- Water repellant felt- Protective rubber cupsole- ECO Ortholite comfort foot bed- HellyGrip Rubber- HellyWear RubberTechnologies:- HellyGrip Thanks to Helly Hansen's accumulated experience on rainy days and hard outdoor walks, they have created this sole that provides the best traction and durability on wet roads and rocks.- HellyWear A sole made of hard rubber that gives the footwear traction with more duration in rough terrain than other rubbers.- OrthoLite OrthoLite insoles provide great cushioning.
£87.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant leather for dry feet.
• Robust outsole ensures excellent grip.
• Comfortable cushioning for all-day wear.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3 Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3 Boots Brown EU 40 1/2 Men
£100.00
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Helly Hansen garibaldi V3 40
£100.00
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Gaibaldi Boots Dark Light Brown White - 45
£91.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL Brown Black Women's Boots - 39
£106.67
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99