Headband Helly Hansen Light navy blue

Helly-Hansen Helly Hansen Unisex HH Light Headband, 597 Navy, Unisex

Headband Helly Hansen Light navy blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.95
Delivery from £8.99

Headband Helly Hansen Light Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£13.10
Delivery from £16.99

Headband Helly Hansen Light Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£14.65
Delivery from £16.99
Headband Helly Hansen Light navy blue

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Light headband will keep your ears warm on those colder days from early spring to late autumn. The fabric is super soft and lightweight. In addition, S.Café technology protects you from the sun even more and naturally controls odours. This product contains recycled material.Features:Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoFlat seams for greater comfortBluesign productRecycled contentComposition: 96% recycled polyester, 4% elastaneTechnologies:BluesignThe bluesign certificate goes beyond being an eco-label. Due to the global approach of this industrial standard, not only the safety of the final consumer has been taken into account, but also other aspects, including occupational health, water and air emissions. Apart from these important aspects, the principle of resource conservation plays a major role within the bluesign certificate.
£9.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's W Thalia Summer Dress 2.0, Navy, 2XL
£40.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£124.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 30L - Travel bag Black 30 L
£46.54
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£74.34
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco Marron 42 L
£122.82
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery