Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD

Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 50L - Travel bag Black 50 L

Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD

Cheapest Total Price
£47.19
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD

In stock
£63.63
Delivery from £15.00

Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 50l Noir 50 L

2-6 working days
£66.13
Delivery from £16.99

Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 50l Noir 50 L

1-3 business days
£67.87
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Duffle Bag 2 travel bag 50L 60 cm black

EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£71.48
Delivery from £4.95

Helly Hansen - HH Duffel Bag 2 50 - Luggage size 50 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 50L Black STD

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 50L, Black 2.0, STD

Cheapest offer

For the challenges of everyday life: the Duffle Bag 2 from Helly Hansen can be easily varied and is made from a waterproof, soft material As a weekender, sports bag or backpack: the handbag is a real all-rounder. With a variety of compartments and the mesh inner pocket, everything can be stored neatly and safely Chic design: the main material of the bag is particularly soft and at the same time waterproof, which keeps your belongings safe from rain and dirt The bag can be closed with a zip and includes a padded carrying strap and two short handles; the included wash bag makes it easier to care for when washing Box contents: 1 x Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 sports bag, 50 L capacity, waterproof, colour: black, includes laundry bag
£47.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Quick-Dry HH Cargo Shorts, 30, Ebony
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen HH Flatbrim Trucker Cap, 595 Navy
£37.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.18
Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Grey Fog, XL
£18.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£18.57
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Scout Duffle Bag 70l Black
£66.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99