Women's 5-pocket Trousers Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Marron 28x28

Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Pants Green,Brown 28 / 28 Women

Used Offers from

Women's 5-pocket Trousers Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Marron 28x28

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.23
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 5-pocket Trousers Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Marron 28x28

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£61.23
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Holmen 5 Pocket Trousers 2.0 Green 28/28

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Pants Green,Brown 30 / 32 Women
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Holmen 5 Pocket Pants Beige 34 / 32 Men
£61.23
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Holmen Relaxed Pants Green 32/34
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Holmen 5 Pocket Short - Shorts size 40, olive
£47.91
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Holmen 5 Pocket Pants Blue 34 / 30 Men
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 5-pocket Trousers Helly Hansen Holmen 2.0 Marron 28x28

Cheapest offer

Our Holmen 2.0 women's 5-pocket trousers redefine versatility and comfort for an active outdoor lifestyle. Whether you're hiking or camping, the stretch twill fabric of these chino-style trousers provides excellent mobility. With a UPF 50 protection rating, these trousers are suitable for dry and warm climates. The internal drawstring at the waist, along with belt loops and the front zip closure with a jean button, ensures a secure and adjustable fit. For added convenience, the design includes a secure and discreet pocket in the back seam, as well as articulated knees for optimal mobility.Fit:RegularFeatures:Twill fabric2-way stretch fabricFront zip with zipper closureBelt loopsSide opening with zip closureArticulated knees for optimal mobility5-pocket designHand pocketsSide seam pocketsSubtle logo labelbluesign® productUPF 50+Composition:Shell: 94% polyamide, 6% elastaneCertifications:bluesign® productUPF 50+Specifications:Weight: 320.0 gCB inseam lengt...
£61.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk