Helly Hansen Hudson short sleeve polo shirt bluish grey - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Mens Hudson Polo, Navy, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Mens Hudson Polo, Navy, L

£40.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Hudson Polo Navy L

2 - 6 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Hudson short sleeve polo shirt bluish grey - L

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Hudson polo shirt is a garment that combines comfort and style in warm, dry conditions. It features a classic regular fit that allows ease of movement, making it ideal both for water-based activities and for everyday wear on land. This polo shirt is made from 100% cotton pique fabric, ensuring a soft and breathable feel. Weighing 270 grams, it offers good durability without sacrificing lightness. It has a carefully considered design that includes a ribbed collar, a front button placket and an embroidered logo, providing a distinctive Helly Hansen brand touch. It is a versatile option for those seeking a sailor-style shirt that adapts to different situations and weather conditions. In addition, its construction in natural cotton ensures a sustainable garment that is respectful of the environment.
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Hudson short sleeve polo shirt bluish grey - XXL
£29.60
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen Hudson short sleeve polo shirt pastel blue - M
£29.60
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen Mens Hudson T-Shirt, Navy, L
£21.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Hudson Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Hudson T-Shirt, Navy, M
£21.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery