Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece white blue pastel pink Women - L

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Full Zip Fleece Grey L Women

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece white blue pastel pink Women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.95
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap L

4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Vert L

2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Vert L

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece white blue pastel pink Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Women Fleece is a mid-layer pile that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. Part of the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it is a traditional Helly Hansen garment perfect as a layer under an outer membrane or to wear as a jacket on cold autumn days. It features a front placket with snap buttons, a zippered chest pocket to keep your belongings safe, comfortable hand pockets with brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elastic hem to offer you freedom of movement.Features:Composition: Membrane: 100% polyester (recycled) / Membrane 2: 100% polyamideFront placket with buttonsRaglan sleeve designChest pocket with secure zipHand pockets with brushed liningElastic cuffsElastic hemEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRecycled content
£82.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Imperial Puffy Jacket black eclipse Women - L
£143.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Pile Baselayer Jacket, 047 SNOW, L EU
£87.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Puffy Ski Jacket, 181 DRAGON FRUIT, S EU
£158.33
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Blanc XL
£93.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Midlayer Jacket Beige S
£76.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery