Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose XS

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Full Zip Fleece Pink XS Women

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£89.24
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap XS

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£89.24
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£89.24
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Pink XS

2 - 6 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Imperial Puffy Jacket black eclipse Women - L
£160.80
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Midlayer Jacket Beige S
£79.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap Fleece navy blue white Women - L
£88.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Full Zip Fleece
£30.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Puffy Ski Jacket, 181 DRAGON FRUIT, S EU
£127.94
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose XS

Cheapest offer

Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
£89.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk