Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket intense pink Women - L

Helly Hansen Insulated 2.0 Jacket

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket intense pink Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£85.75
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Magenta 2.0, L

In stock
£157.90
Delivery from £21.01

Similar products

HELLY HANSEN Alpha Lifaloft Pant - Men - Red - size M- model 2025 M
£177.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pants Blue XL / Regular Men
£107.49
Compare 9 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Alpha Lifaloft Lightweight Mountain Ski Trousers Red S
£177.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket intense pink Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Crew Insulator PrimaLoft women's jacket is the perfect balance between sailing performance and urban style, offering warmth and elegance in any setting. Featuring a nautical design with classic lines, this mid-layer is made from a soft, water-repellent microfiber fabric. It incorporates high-performance PrimaLoft insulation, ensuring exceptional warmth when you need it most. Thanks to this combination of technical insulation and refined aesthetics, the jacket allows you to look impeccable both on board and in the heart of the city. It is the key piece to keep you comfortable and warm in your daily life and on your sea adventures.
£85.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk