Women's après ski Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Gris 38

Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi - Snow boots - Women's Alpine Frost 38

Women's après ski Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Gris 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Snow Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£80.49
Delivery from £5.49

Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 2 Demi Blue 5

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Women's après ski Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Gris 38

Cheapest offer

Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The luxurious, satin-finish upper features a PFC-free, water-repellent finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold of winter. Our special midsole ensures hours of comfort. The rubber sole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures: 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures: 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures: 30% recycled EVA midsoleFeatures: Faux shearling liningFeatures: Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made from recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal index 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC-freeSpecifications: Weight: 400.0 g
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk