Women's snow boots Helly Hansen Isobella 2 Noir 38 2/3

Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Snow Boots Black EU 38 5/7 Woman

Women's snow boots Helly Hansen Isobella 2 Noir 38 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£92.64
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 1 Black 5.5

2 - 6 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Women's snow boots Helly Hansen Isobella 2 Noir 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

These winter boots have a luxurious water-repellent satin finish, comfortable insulation and excellent traction.Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The luxurious satin finish upper has a water repellent PFC free finish. PrimaLoft insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber outsole features our most robust traction technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.FEATURESHH Quick DryHH Seam-ShieldHH Aqua-ShieldHH Hover-StrideHH Comfort InsoleHH Max-GripHH Pro GuardHH Power-StrideHH Max-Comfort InsoleHH Surround-GripPrimaLoft Eco100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% RPET reinforcing tape and collar reinforcement Lining100% recycled Faux sheepskin liningInsulated liningSnow resistantPrimaLoft 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made of recycled materialsPFC free
£92.64
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk