3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Noir 2XL

Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Black 2XL Man

3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Noir 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£156.62
Delivery from £16.99

3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£168.72
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Juell 3-In-1 Shell And Insulator Jacket Black 2XL

2 - 6 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.Versatile and protective, this jacket Juell features the CIS 3-in-1 system, allowing you to use it as a waterproof/breathable shell with insulation, as a standalone shell, or as standalone insulation depending on your needs. The zippered insulation is interchangeable with all our CIS 3-in-1 layers. It is made from 100% recycled materials.Features: Printed HH logoFeatures: Adjustable hood and hemFeatures: Detachable insulationFeatures: 2-layer constructionFeatures: Two side pockets and one chest pocket for secure storage of essentialsComposition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications: PFC-freeCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: Weight: 1000.0 gSpecification: CB inseam: 78 cm
£156.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Green M Man
£156.62
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Black L Men
£156.62
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Juell 3-In-1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size S, grey
£156.62
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Juell 3-In-1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size XL, black
£156.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Green XL Man
£156.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99