3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Vert M

Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Green M Man

3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£156.62
Delivery from £16.99

3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Vert M

1-3 business days
£168.72
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen JUELL 3-IN-1 Jacket, Beluga, M for Men, BELUGA, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£260.00
Delivery from £20.00

Helly Hansen JUELL 3-IN-1 Jacket, Beluga, M for Men, BELUGA, M

In stock
£286.74
Delivery from £18.48

Helly Hansen JUELL 3-IN-1 Jacket, Beluga, M for Men, BELUGA, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£321.08
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen JUELL 3-IN-1 Jacket, Beluga, M for Men, BELUGA, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£379.30
Free Delivery
3-in-1 waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Juell Vert M

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.Versatile and protective, this jacket Juell features the CIS 3-in-1 system, allowing you to use it as a waterproof/breathable shell with insulation, a standalone shell, or standalone insulation depending on your needs. The zip-off insulation is interchangeable with all our CIS 3-in-1 layers. It is made from 100% recycled materials.Features: Printed HH® logoFeatures: Adjustable hood and hemFeatures: Removable insulated jacketFeatures: Two-layer constructionFeatures: Primaloft Black Eco 80gFeatures: Two side pockets and one chest pocket to securely store essentials.Main materials: GTP-11SP14B-C0, I-3001Composition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Inseam CB: 78Certifications: PFC-freeCertifications: Solution dyedCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularWashing icon: Machine wash cold - delicate cycl...
£156.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Black L Men
£156.62
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Juell 3-In-1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size S, grey
£156.62
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Juell 3-In-1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size XL, black
£156.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket Green XL Man
£156.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Juell 3-in-1 Jacket
£156.62
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99