Helly Hansen Salt 2 Jacket Blue 12 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Salt 2 Sailing Jacket, 12, Navy

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Salt 2 Jacket Blue 12 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Salt 2 Sailing Jacket, 12, Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.49
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Junior Salt 2 Waterproof Sailing Jacket Navy 12

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Crew Hooded Jacket, White, 14
£104.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Daybreaker 2.0 Jacket, Navy, 13
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Daybreaker 2.0 Polartec Fleece Jacket Pink 10
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Midlayer Jacket 2.0, White, 14
£111.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket Black 10 Years Boys,Girls
£112.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Salt 2 Jacket Blue 12 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Equip your young adventurer for any coastal exploration or rainy-day challenge with the HELLY HANSEN Salt 2 Jacket. A direct descendant of our iconic marine-striped sailing jacket, this version is meticulously engineered for children, offering uncompromising protection and versatile style. Designed for both boys and girls, it is the ultimate all-weather shield, whether on the deck of a boat or on the way to school.The core of this jacket´s superior performance lies in its Helly Tech® Performance construction. The Salt 2 jacket for children, designed in Helly Tech Performance fabric, is perfect to protect your children during heavy rain. This fully seam-sealed construction delivers exceptional elemental protection, making it an essential waterproof and windproof barrier against the harshest conditions. Critically, this advanced fabric is also highly breathable, allowing internal moisture and excess heat to escape. This ensures your child stays dry and comfortable from the inside out, pr
£125.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)