Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 10 ans

Helly Hansen Juniors’ Waterwear Salopette 2.0 Black 10

Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 10 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 10 ans

1-3 business days
£105.33
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Unisex Waterwear Salopette 2.0 Black 10

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 10 ans

Cheapest offer

We have updated the children's Dungarees Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 based on feedback from the Norwegian national sailing teams. The dungarees are made from limestone-based neoprene for added stretch. They also feature flatlock seams for extra comfort, reinforced fabric at the knees for durability, and an adjustable length to customise the fit.Fit:Body-huggingFeatures:Highly stretchy neopreneReinforced fabric on the kneesCrotch gusset for freedom of movementNon-slip inside the hem prevents rising upAdjustable lengthPrinted logosComposition:Outer: 64% Neoprene, 17% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 4% ElastaneSpecifications:Inside leg length: 60 cmCare:Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanDo not use biological laundry detergent, Do not use fabric softener, Close velcro fastenings before washing, Wash inside out
£101.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Legendary Pants Blue 12 Years Boys,Girls
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vision Puffy Jacket Black Kids - 8
£123.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.09
Helly Hansen Unisex Kids Helly Hansen Junior's Vision Puffy Jacket, 990 Black, 10 UK
£99.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Juniors' Graphic LIFA® Merino Base Layer Set
£60.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Juniors Shelter 2 Waterproof Breathable Bib Pants, Ebony, Size 4
£18.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49