Helly Hansen Waterwear 2 Mm Neoprene Sleeveless Wetsuit Black 8 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Juniors’ Waterwear Salopette 2.0 Black 8

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Waterwear 2 Mm Neoprene Sleeveless Wetsuit Black 8 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 8 ans

1-3 business days
£112.34
Delivery from £16.99

Children's overalls Helly Hansen Waterwear 2.0 Noir 8 ans

2-6 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Unisex Waterwear Salopette 2.0 Black 8

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Legendary Pants Blue 12 Years Boys,Girls
£89.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Juniors' Graphic LIFA® Merino Base Layer Set
£45.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vision Puffy Jacket Black Kids - 8
£106.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.09
Helly Hansen Juniors' Graphic LIFA® Merino Base Layer Set
£63.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Waterwear 2 Mm Neoprene Sleeveless Wetsuit Black 8 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Helly Hansen Waterwear 2mm Neoprene Sleeveless Wetsuit Salopette for MenDiscover unparalleled performance on the water with the Helly Hansen Waterwear 2mm Neoprene Sleeveless Wetsuit. Engineered for the modern waterman, this salopette-style suit combines flexibility, durability, and comfort to elevate your experience in sailing, kayaking, paddleboarding, and other surface water sports. It is the ultimate piece of gear for those who demand mobility and core warmth without the restriction of full sleeves.Introducing our updated Waterwear Salopette 2.0, constructed with cutting-edge, limestone-based neoprene for a more sustainable and highly effective thermal barrier. Our classic salopette has been completely revised with direct feedback from the elite Norwegian National Sailing Team, resulting in a design that meets the highest standards of professional performance. This men´s sleeveless wetsuit features robust reinforcement fabric on the knees, smooth flatlock seams for superior next-to
£103.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)