Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K LIFA Merino Balaclava, Navy, 57/58

Helly Hansen Kid's Lifa Merino Balaclava Navy 57/58

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K LIFA Merino Balaclava, Navy, 57/58

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.53
Delivery from £4.49

Child Balaclava Helly Hansen lifa merino Bleu 57/58

2-6 working days
£17.34
Delivery from £16.99

Child Balaclava Helly Hansen lifa merino Bleu 57/58

1-3 business days
£18.99
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kid's Lifa Merino Balaclava Navy 57/58

2 - 6 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K LIFA Merino Balaclava, Navy, 57/58

Cheapest offer

FEATURES: LIFA MERINO, ZQ wool LIFA: LIFA is the original Helly Hansen base layer made of 100 Percent LIFA fibers, providing warmth and insulation in cold weather. LIFA naturally pulls moisture away from skin onto the outer layer of the garment to keep you warm, dry and comfortable. FIT: Fitted - Slim fit to body. Fitted technical garments may be worn over baselayers and light midlayers. Pants are slimmer through the thigh and knee and won't go much below the ankle when standing up straight. GOOD FOR: Skiing, Snowsports, Winter, Cold Weather, Commuting, Walking, Hiking, Camping
£13.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Child fleece Helly Hansen Bleu 5 ans
£31.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Champ Reversible Fleece Jacket Navy 104/4
£46.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kid's T-shirt Helly Hansen Hh Graphic Blanc 7 ans
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 11
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Hh Tech Graphic T-Shirt, Pink Lavender, 7
£11.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49