Children's rain gear Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 5 ans

Helly Hansen Kids’ Bergen Fleece-Lined Rain Set 2.0 Navy 5

Used Offers from

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 5 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£75.55
Delivery from £16.99

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 5 ans

2-6 working days
£77.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Boy's K Bergen Fleece Pu Rainset 2.0 Pants, Navy, 5 Years UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.15
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Boy's K Bergen Fleece Pu Rainset 2.0 Pants, Navy, 5 Years UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.72
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Boy's K Bergen Fleece Pu Rainset 2.0 Pants, Navy, 5 Years UK

£84.70
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Kids’ Bergen Fleece-Lined Rain Set 2.0 Navy 5

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Hh Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Coral Almond, 3
£18.10
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 5
£44.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 14
£91.03
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 6
£43.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 12
£77.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Children's rain gear Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 5 ans

Cheapest offer

This versatile and protective rain suit for kids features a super comfortable fleece lining for cold, wet days. The exterior is made with our fully waterproof and windproof Helox + technology - tough enough for fishermen and designed to keep you dry in a downpour. Welded seams, a sturdy YKK® front zipper with storm flap, and a dry interior rapide give kids extra shelter from the storm. The suit is also stretchy for ease of movement when traveling through puddles. Key features includeautres reflective elements for visibility in gray weather, a removable hood and underfoot straps.Features: Adjustable elastic suspendersFeatures: Removable hoodFeatures: Elastic cuffsFeatures: Elastic hemFeatures : Fleece liningFeatures : Repair kit includedFeatures : Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures : Reflective detailsFeatures : Printed HH® logoFeatures : Internal hanging loopFeatures : Elastic waistbandFeatures: Rubber footbed for secure fitFeatures: Brushed fleece liningFeatures: E
£75.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.