Waterproof baby jacket Helly Hansen Shelter Ht Vert 2 ans

Helly Hansen Kids' Shelter HT Jacket Green 2

Waterproof baby jacket Helly Hansen Shelter Ht Vert 2 ans

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£65.58
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof baby jacket Helly Hansen Shelter Ht Vert 2 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£65.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' Shelter HELLY TECH® Jacket Green 2

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Hh Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Coral Almond, 3
£18.10
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 5
£44.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 14
£91.03
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Jk Varanger Insulated, Bright Lavender, 6
£43.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, 12
£77.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Waterproof baby jacket Helly Hansen Shelter Ht Vert 2 ans

Cheapest offer

We designed our kids' jacket Shelter HT to provide reliable waterproof protection during outdoor adventures. Made with HELLY TECH® Performance technology and sealed seams, this 2-layer jacket keeps kids dry and comfortable. A soft brushed knit chin guard and collar add extra softness, while elasticated cuffs and a lower hem ensure a secure fit. The jacket features a removable hood, a neon-colored brim for visibility, and reflective logos Helly Hansen for added safety. With zippered hand pockets, an internal label, and a hanging loop, it's a practical choice for wet weather conditions.Sizes:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCEYKK VISLON®2-layer constructionSoft fleece collarSoft fleece chin guardInsulated for comfortRemovable hoodNeon-colored brimName tagInternal hanging loopReflective detailsZip-secured hand pocketsElasticated cuffsElasticated lower hemReflective logoMain material bluesign®Solution-dyed liningComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Lining: 100% polyesterCe...
£65.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk