Polo shirt Helly Hansen Kos Noir XL

Helly Hansen - Kos Polo - Polo shirt size XL, grey

Polo shirt Helly Hansen Kos Noir XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.47
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Kos Polo, Ebony 2.0, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.22
Free Delivery

Polo shirt Helly Hansen Kos Noir XL

1-3 business days
£44.78
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Kos Polo - Polo shirt size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.76
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Men's Kos Marine Quick-Dry Polo Black XL

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Polo shirt Helly Hansen Kos Noir XL

Cheapest offer

This classic summer marine polo is a best-selling design for men. Drying Tactel® fabric rapide is designed for action. We've added UPF 50+ sun protection for those long summer days. Combining a traditional cut for timeless nautical style with chic embossed fabric, this polo is available in a wide range of colors. We're committed to reducing our environmental impact: this shirt is responsibly designed according to the bluesign® certified textile manufacturing process, which improves safety and reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.DETAILSFiber content :Outer fabric: 100% polyamide. Layer 2: 96% polyester, 4% elastaneCare instructions:Wash dark colors separately.Gewicht:300gFEATURESTactel® embossed piqué 195 gDrying fabric rapideFront button placketRibbed collar with contrasting stripeRibbed cuffs with contrasting stripeSide slitLonger back panelHH® logo printed on chest
£42.47
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Kos Polo, Ebony 2.0, M
£38.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Polo Helly Hansen Kos Violet 2XL
£30.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Helly Hansen Kos Orange L
£34.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Kos Polo, Navy, S
£37.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Kos Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White Yellow - XXL
£34.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery