Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Koster Rain Jacket Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£91.31
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£91.31
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Koster Rain Jacket Blue XL Men

5 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £5.49

Helly Hansen Men's Koster Rain Jacket Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Koster All-Weather Jacket Navy S
£140.92
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Koster S
£61.05
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster S
£110.49
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Koster Rain Jacket White L
£92.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Koster Windbreaker Jacket Blue M Men
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size down.We designed our lightweight men's rain jacket Koster for wet and rainy urban conditions, and it features an eye-catching color block design. It's a blend of urban practicality and marine-inspired functionality. The HELLY TECH® protection technology and fully sealed seams ensure breathable and waterproof coverage. The adjustable hood, hem, and elastic cuffs allow for the best fit possible for everyday use.Fit:RegularFeatures:2-layer constructionFully sealed seamsAdjustable hoodElastic hemHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% PolyamideCertifications:PFC-freeSpecifications:Inseam CB: 74 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry clean, Line dryDo not use fabric softener, wash separately, remove promptly from th...
£91.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk