Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Vert 12 ans

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Green 12 Years Boys

Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Vert 12 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£134.32
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Juniors' Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Green 12

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Vert 12 ans

Cheapest offer

For warmth and protection in the mountains, take a look at our Kids' Hooded Down Jacket Kvitfjell Race, inspired by the adult version of the same name. With a 2-layer construction and RECCO® reflector for search and rescue, we designed this jacket to help you handle tough conditions on the slopes. The inflatable synthetic insulation keeps you warm, while the removable hood, adjustable cuffs, and powder skirt allow you to customize your fit. It’s also made from ripstop fabric for added durability. Practical details like a ski pass pocket and secure zippered hand pockets make it easy to keep your essentials safe.Sizes:RegularFeatures:RECCO®SKI FREE eligible productInflatable synthetic insulationMedium inflatable synthetic insulationCritically waterproof2-layer constructionDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentBrushed knit collar interiorNo side seams for more comfortRemovable hoodInternal suspension loopName labelNeon color edgeAdjustable cuffsAdjustable powder skirtSki pass poc...
£134.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly-Hansen KVITFJELL Race Puffy Jacket - Men's Warm, Protective, Athletic-Insulated Ski Coat, 990 Black, M
£384.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Blue 12 Years Boys
£124.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly-Hansen KVITFJELL Race Puffy Jacket - Men's Warm, Protective, Athletic-Insulated Ski Coat, 601 Washed Navy, M
£439.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Blue 13 Years Boys
£116.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Jacket
£168.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99