Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket navy blue Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£168.49
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Jacket Blue L Woman

2-4 working days
£202.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's Helly Hansen Jell Race Puffer Bleu L

2-6 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Helly Hansen Jell Race Puffer Bleu L

1-3 business days
£225.60
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Kvitfjell Race Puffy Ski Jacket Navy L

2 - 6 days
£360.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket navy blue Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy hooded jacket for women is warm, protective, and suitable for competitive skiing teams. It has been designed with and for the Team Telenor Alpine Norway ski teams. Furthermore, it is an excellent choice for other alpine skiers, as well as for piste skiers. It is made with synthetic insulated separators for exceptional heat retention and HELLY TECH Protection breathable technology.The sleeves are designed to provide ample space for arm protectors and to allow you to put it on and take it off without having to remove your gloves. This padded jacket also features an adjustable powder snow skirt, a LIFE POCKET to help extend the battery life of your mobile in cold climates, and RECCO reflectors for easier location.
£168.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly-Hansen KVITFJELL Race Puffy Jacket - Men's Warm, Protective, Athletic-Insulated Ski Coat, 990 Black, M
£384.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Blue 12 Years Boys
£124.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly-Hansen KVITFJELL Race Puffy Jacket - Men's Warm, Protective, Athletic-Insulated Ski Coat, 601 Washed Navy, M
£439.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Blue 13 Years Boys
£116.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Jacket
£168.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99