Regular long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc 2XL

Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Long Sleeve T-shirt

Regular long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regular long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.71
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Hh Lifa Active Solen Ls Shirt, White, XXL UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's HH Lifa Active Solen Long Sleaves Base Layer White 2XL

2 - 6 days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 9 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£30.64
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, XS
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regular long sleeve T-shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

We designed this hoodie to keep you dry and protected from the sun on hot summer days. It's ideal for all adventures with long exposure to the sun, including sailing, spring skiing, hiking and more. Part of our Solen collection, it combines our high-performance moisture-wicking fabric, LIFA® Active, which wicks moisture away from your skin, with eco-friendly S.Café® technology. The S.Café® process involves impregnating the fabric with used coffee grounds to optimize UPF 50+ sun protection. Not only does it guarantee chemical-free sun protection that lasts forever, it also enables the fabric to dry quickly and resist odors. This hoodie is also made from 60% recycled polyester, another win for you and the environment.DETAILSFiber content :Outer fabric: 60% polyester (recycled), 40% polypropyleneCare instructions:Do not iron on print. Do not soak. Do not use fabric softener. Wash with similar colors.Gewicht:250gFEATURESlifa® technologyRecycled o...
£46.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk