Women's tank top Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc L

Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Sleeveless T-shirt

Women's tank top Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.17
Delivery from £16.99

Women's tank top Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc L

2-6 working days
£35.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Hh Lifa Active Solen Tank Shirt, White, L UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's LIFA® Active Solen Tank White L

2 - 6 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 9 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£30.64
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, XS
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's tank top Helly Hansen Lifa Active Solen Blanc L

Cheapest offer

We've designed this solar tank top to provide sun protection and comfort on hot days. It's ideal for all adventures with long sun exposure, including sailing, spring skiing, hiking and much more. Part of our Solen collection, it combines two technologies: eco-friendly S.Café® and our high-performance LIFA® Active fibers. The S.Café® process impregnates the tank top fabric with used coffee grounds, giving it UPF 50+ sun protection without the use of chemicals. S.Café® is fast-drying, odor-resistant and durable. Our LIFA® Active fiber technology is excellent at wicking moisture away from your skin so you stay dry. This top is also made from 60% recycled Ocean Bound polyester.FeaturesNatural odor resistanceExcellent moisture management100% hydrophobic polypropylene interior2-layer pleated constructionPrinted HH logoTone-on-tone logosCompositionShell: 60% polyester (recycled), 40% polypropyleneCertificationsbluesign® product.Oceanbound recycled materialsUPF 50FitNor...
£34.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk