Helly Hansen Lifa Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa crew XL

4 days
£27.88
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa crew Noir XL

2-6 working days
£29.37
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen lifa crew Noir XL

1-3 business days
£31.34
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen HH LIFA Women's Crew Top - SS25

2 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's HH Lifa Crew Performance Base Layer Black XL

2 - 6 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Womens Lifa Stripe Long Sleeve Crew Base Layer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Lifa Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Stay warm, dry, and comfortable on all your adventures with the Helly Hansen Lifa Crew Base Layer. This long-sleeve technical top is designed for women who demand high performance from their base layers, whether they´re hitting the slopes, exploring the backcountry, or enjoying a winter hike. The Lifa Crew is built with Helly Hansen´s renowned Lifa® technology, a lightweight fabric construction that excels at pulling moisture away from your skin. This advanced fabric works tirelessly to keep you dry even during intense activity, ensuring you stay comfortable and warm from the first moment of your adventure to the last. The crew neck design provides classic comfort and layering versatility, making it easy to wear under your favorite mid-layers and outerwear. The long sleeves offer added warmth and protection from the elements, while the snug, athletic fit ensures a full range of motion without bunching or chafing. Ideal for:* Skiing and snowboarding* Hiking and trekking* Running and oth
£24.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 10 Black
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49