Merino balaclava Helly Hansen Lifa Ponytail Noir TU

Helly-Hansen LIFA Merino Balaclava - Unisex Winter Hat, Balaclavas-Headwear for Skiing, Mountaineering, 990 Black, One Size

Merino balaclava Helly Hansen Lifa Ponytail Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.33
Delivery from £16.99

Merino balaclava Helly Hansen Lifa Ponytail Noir TU

1-3 business days
£28.22
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen LIFA® Merino Balaclava Black STD

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00
Merino balaclava Helly Hansen Lifa Ponytail Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The LIFA® Merino balaclava keeps you warm and dry in colder climates when ski touring, mountaineering orautres winter activities. This unisex balaclava is made from LIFA® Merino, a lightweight material that offers excellent moisture control and breathability, keeping you warm and dry at the same time. It features flat seams for added comfort and durability, and is made with ZQ wool, which guarantees the highest ethical and quality standards.Features2-layer constructionFlat seams for added comfort CompositionShell: 57% Merino wool, 43% Polypropylene CertificationsZQ wool FitFitted SpecificationWeight: 90.0 gCB inseam: N/A cm WashingMachine wash in warm water - 40°C extra gentle cycle,Do not bleach,Do not tumble dry,Do not iron,Do not dry clean,Tumble dryUse a wool detergent,Do not use fabric softener,Wash inside out,Do not spin,Wash with similar colors,Contains non-textile parts fromorigine animal
£26.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49