Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Mid Medium Impact Sports Bra Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sports bra Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight L

4 days
£36.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sports bra Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir L

2-6 working days
£38.37
Delivery from £16.99

Sports bra Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Noir L

1-3 business days
£40.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Merino Midw Bra, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Merino Midw Bra, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.14
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's LIFA® Merino Midweight Base Layer Bra Black L

2 - 6 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Mid Medium Impact Sports Bra Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled comfort and performance with the HELLY HANSEN Lifa Merino Mid Medium Impact Sports Bra, the ultimate base layer top for the active woman. Engineered for those who demand both support and superior thermal regulation, this sports bra is your essential partner for mountain adventures, from skiing and trekking to cool-weather training. It's designed to keep you dry, warm, and comfortable when you push your limits, eliminating the distraction of moisture and chill.The true innovation of this piece lies in its groundbreaking 2-in-1 construction. This is more than just a sports bra, it's an intelligent performance system. The layer closest to your skin features the legendary LIFA® technology, which works tirelessly to pull moisture and sweat away from your body. This ensures you stay permanently dry and comfortable, preventing the cold, clammy feeling that can occur during intense activity followed by rest. The exterior is crafted from exceptionally soft merino wool, whi
£34.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£29.17
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 10 Black
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49