Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight XL

4 days
£75.89
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Noir XL

2-6 working days
£77.39
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Noir XL

1-3 business days
£80.62
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Merino Midweight Hoodie, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.96
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Merino Midweight Hoodie, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.96
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Merino Midweight Hoodie, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.96
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Merino Midweight Hoodie, Black, XL

£84.96
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Hoodie Black XL

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Helly Hansen Men´s Lifa Merino Midweight Long Sleeve Hooded Base Layer | Ultimate Thermal PerformanceWhen cold weather calls for adventure, staying warm and dry is paramount to your performance and comfort. Discover the ultimate solution with the Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Long Sleeve base layer for men. This isn´t just another thermal shirt, it´s a high-performance foundation engineered to keep you comfortable during your most demanding activities, from the ski slopes and winter trails to cold days on the water. This versatile piece combines cutting-edge fabric technology with thoughtful design to create the best possible next-to-skin experience.The genius of this men´s base layer lies in its unique 2-layer construction, which masterfully blends the best of both natural and synthetic fibers. The inner layer, resting directly against your skin, is made from Helly Hansen´s legendary Lifa® technology. This advanced synthetic fabric is exceptionally lightweight and hydrophobic, wo
£68.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£29.17
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 10 Black
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49