Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Set Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 6 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Set Base Layer Set Pink 6 Years Boys,Girls

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Set Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's merino wool set Helly Hansen Lifa Rose 6 ans

2-6 working days
£40.74
Delivery from £16.99

Children's merino wool set Helly Hansen Lifa Rose 6 ans

1-3 business days
£41.47
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' LIFA® Merino Wool Base Layer Set Pink 6

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Set Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for keeping your young adventurers warm and comfortable with the HELLY HANSEN Lifa Merino Set. This premium long sleeve base layer set is engineered specifically for active kids, providing the perfect foundation for any cold-weather outfit. Designed for both `Boys` and `Girls`, this complete `Set` is the go-to choice for parents who demand high performance and exceptional comfort for their children, whether they´re on the ski slopes, building a snowman, or enjoying any outdoor winter activity.At the heart of this set is a revolutionary 2-in-1 technology that masterfully combines two distinct functions. The inner layer, sitting directly against the skin, is designed to expertly manage moisture, pulling sweat and dampness away to keep your child dry and comfortable all day long. The exterior layer is crafted from premium `Wool`, renowned for its natural insulating properties and superior softness. This intelligent construction ensures your child stays warm
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49