Merino wool baby underwear set Helly Hansen Lifa Vert 2 ans

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Set Green 24 Months Boys,Girls

Merino wool baby underwear set Helly Hansen Lifa Vert 2 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£44.32
Delivery from £16.99

Merino wool baby underwear set Helly Hansen Lifa Vert 2 ans

1-3 business days
£46.68
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' LIFA® Merino Wool Base Layer Set Green 2

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Merino wool baby underwear set Helly Hansen Lifa Vert 2 ans

Cheapest offer

The perfect blend of merino wool and the LIFA® makes these base layers durable and warm. Our warmest base layers, the LIFA® Merino, are a must-have for professional athletes and a favourite among kids. Unmatched durability makes these thermal clothes ideal for active children who play hard.Comfort:StandardFeatures:Elastic waistbandFlat seams for extra comfortRound neckDiscreet woven HH labelComposition:Fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCertifications:ZQ WoolMain fabric solution dyedSpecifications:Inseam length: 40.5/37.5 cmCare:Machine wash at lukewarm water - 40°C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean, Lay flat to dryDo not use fabric softener, Use wool detergent, Wash inside out, Wash dark colours separately, Do not wring
£44.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49