Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Lily Vert L

Helly Hansen Lily Ins Raincoat Green L Women

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Lily Vert L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£128.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Lily Vert L

1-3 business days
£133.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Lily Insulated Raincoat Green L

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Lily Vert L

Cheapest offer

We designed the women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Lily for commuting and everyday city life. The HELLY TECH® Performance technology provides waterproof and breathable protection for rainy days. Lightly insulated with 60g of PrimaLoft® Black Eco, this jacket will also keep you warm on cool days or during the transitional seasons. An adjustable hood adds convenience and extra protection against the elements.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCEPrimaLoft® BLACKYKK® zipperPrimaloft Black 60gFully seam sealed2-layer constructionAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffs with press buttonsHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with secure zipperPrinted HH® logoMetal logo tagPFC-freebluesign® productComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:PFC-freebluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 775.0 gInseam length: 97.5 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on l...
£128.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lily Ins Raincoat Black XL Women
£134.46
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Lily Insulated Raincoat Navy M
£134.46
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lily Ins Raincoat Black M Women
£134.46
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Lily Insulated Raincoat Navy S
£134.46
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jacket Helly Hansen Lily Vert L
£134.46
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99