Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Loke Noir 12 ans

Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jr Jacket Black 12 Years Girl

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Loke Noir 12 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£64.48
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Loke Noir 12 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£64.48
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jr Jacket Black 12 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Junior's Loke Jacket 2.0 Black 12

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jacket Helly Hansen Loke black woman - XL
£54.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Women's Loke Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, grey/black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Hiking Shell Jacket Deep Fjord L Outdoor Jacket
£72.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Pants 2.0, Black, M
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Plus Jacket 2.0, Black, 1X
£41.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket for children Helly Hansen Loke Noir 12 ans

Cheapest offer

Designed to withstand rainy and windy weather, our children's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 offers exceptional protection against the elements during hikes, school runs, and outdoor play. Made with our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable technology, this jacket keeps your kids dry and comfortable during their outdoor adventures. It features zipped pockets for convenient storage. Plus, it's lightweight and easily folds up to fit in a backpack or bag.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5 layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemDetachable hoodPrinted HH® logoYKK® zippered hand pockets Fully sealedComposition:Shell: 100% Nylon (Recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB Inseam: 58 cmCare:Machine wash at lukewarm water - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose hooks and loops before washing, Close zippers before washing, Do not use fabric soft...
£64.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk