Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Raincoat Blue XL Men

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£80.43
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£83.74
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Loke 2.5L Jacket blue grey - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£90.58
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Please check the size guide; otherwise, opt for the next size down.We designed our Loke 2.0 men’s jacket to withstand changing weather conditions during your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer, fully taped jacket features our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It’s lightweight and packable, making it easy to stow in your bag. Underarm ventilation and an adjustable hood provide comfort in variable conditions. Plus, this updated model comes with a repairable front zip to extend its lifespan.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable bottom hemAdjustable cuffsHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH logoDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentStorm flap/button placket on the frontFully sealed seamsExternal hanging loopAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®.PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 73 cmCa...
£80.43
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Loke Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Deep Fjord S
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Rouge L
£80.43
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Mens Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£78.93
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Raincoat Black 2XL Woman
£71.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu L
£80.43
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99