Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke Vert M

Helly Hansen Loke 2.5L Hooded Jacket turquoise blue - M

Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£80.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green M

2 - 6 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke Vert M

Cheapest offer

We designed our ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke to withstand changing weather conditions during your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer jacket, with sealed seams, features our HELLY TECH® Performance technology, which is waterproof/breathable and windproof. It's lightweight and easily folds up, allowing you to pack it in your bag. Underarm ventilation and an adjustable hood provide comfort in varied conditions. Additionally, this updated style includes a repairable front zipper to extend its lifespan.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable hemAdjustable sleevesHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zipsPrinted HH® logoDWR (Durable Water Repellency) treatmentStorm flapFully seam sealedExternal suspension loopAdjustable hoodPacks awayComposition:Main fabric: 100% Polyamide (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Inside leg length: 73 cmCare:Machine wash on a warm - 40° C, delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry...
£80.43
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Loke Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Deep Fjord S
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Rouge L
£80.43
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Mens Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£78.93
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Raincoat Black 2XL Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Bleu L
£80.43
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99