Women's sneakers Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Noir 39 1/3

Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Used Offers from

Women's sneakers Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Noir 39 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£76.94
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sneakers Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Noir 39 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£76.94
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Luna Ridge Shoes Black 6

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Workwear 70286 Womens Luna Rain Jacket Navy S Colour: Nav S
£88.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 70486 Womens Luna Rain Pant Black Size: 30" 30" 31.5"
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Workwear 70486 Womens Luna Rain Pant Navy Size: 40.5" 40.5" 33"
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Workwear 70486 Womens Luna Rain Pant Navy Size: 26.5" 26.5" 30"
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Workwear 74240 Womens Luna Softshell Jacket Navy 2XL Colo 2XL
£50.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sneakers Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Noir 39 1/3

Cheapest offer

Whether you're strolling around town or taking a casual hike in your local park, our Luna Ridge women's shoes are designed for comfort on your adventures. They feature a modern mesh overlay for breathability, a supportive strap system, knitted sock construction and a lugged outsole for grip on different terrains. What's more, the cushioned midsole is designed to ensure comfort with every step.Features:100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 220.0 gToe height: 8 mm
£76.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk