Parka Helly Hansen Nordsjo Noir 2XL

Helly Hansen M Nordsjo Parka Black, Size XXL - Mens Casual Jacket, Color Black

Parka Helly Hansen Nordsjo Noir 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£223.11
Delivery from £16.99

Parka Helly Hansen Nordsjo Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£239.58
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Nordsjo Comfortable Urban Winter Parka Black 2XL

2 - 6 days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Parka Helly Hansen Nordsjo Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Nordsjo parka is a model from our Urban Explorer collection. A warm, durable and comfortable winter parka with synthetic insulation, faux fur and multiple pocketsFiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyamide. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled). Faux Fur: 85% acrylic, 15% polyesterCare Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, remove all loose items before washing, tumble dry until completely dry, tumble dry with dryer balls, wash with similar colors.
£223.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Scout Duffle Bag 50l Purple
£50.77
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, M
£29.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Brono Shorts Grey M Men
£50.40
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Scout Duffle Bag 50l Blue
£73.64
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fleece Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Noir M
£104.50
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99