Helly Hansen MANCHESTER MID S3 Unisex Safety Boots Black/Grey - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.08
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Manchester Mid S3 (Black/grey) (Eu 39)

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Helly Hansen Workwear Manchester Mid S3 Safety Boot Size 6 35428-66011-05

3-5 working days
£75.27
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Manchester Mid S3 Synthetic Black/Grey UK 6

2-3 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Workwear Helly Hansen Manchester Composite-toe Safety Shoes - Hh Workwear Grey 39

2-6 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Workwear Manchester Polo Shirt (Black) (Xxx Large)
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Mens Manchester Shell Jacket
£180.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Manchester T-Shirt
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Workwear Unisex manchester Helly Hansen Workwear, 970 Dark Grey, L UK
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Manchester Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, M
£94.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen MANCHESTER MID S3 Unisex Safety Boots Black/Grey - UK 6

Cheapest offer

Built for demanding work environments, the Helly Hansen Manchester Mid S3 safety boots deliver certified protection in a clean black and grey finish. This unisex ankle-height style combines a fabric upper and fabric lining with a rubber sole, finished with a pull-on fastening and a round toe shape. Certified to EN ISO 20345:2011, it includes a composite toe cap and an anti-penetration mid sole, alongside a fuel and oil resistant sole with slip resistant properties. A regular width fit, flat heel (under 2.5cm) and 0.9kg item weight complete the specification. Key features Unisex safety boots EN ISO 20345:2011 safety standard Fabric upper material Fabric lining material Rubber sole material Pull-on fastening Composite toe cap and anti-penetration mid sole Fuel and oil resistant sole with slip resistant properties Safety information <...
£65.08
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com