Shoes Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 Marine black - 40.5

Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga Evo 5 Mens Trainers - Black - Size: 7

Shoes Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 Marine black - 40.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Mens Hp Ahiga Evo 5, Black, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.77
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Trainers Black

2-5 working days
£110.00
Shoes Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 Marine black - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 Marine shoes take the Ahiga line to the next level, with a generous midsole for maximum comfort. Designed for summer days by the sea or in the city, the shoes are made with HH Hydro-Grip to provide grip on wet surfaces, HH Quick Dry to quickly repel water, and HH Max-Vent to help you breathe.Features:100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% RPET reinforcement tape and collar reinforcement30% recycled rubberBrand label woven in 100% recycled polyester100% recycled inner lining30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelAntimicrobial treatment to prevent bad odoursUpper made with over 70% recycled materialsRecycled contentRecycled materials from the seaPFC-freeTechnologies:HH Quick DryUpper materials with hydrophobic treatment (textiles, synthetics, linings, etc.
£66.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90