Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender Vert 45

Helly Hansen Men's Ascender Low HT Green 10.5

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender Vert 45

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£105.82
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender Vert 45

1-3 business days
£109.81
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Ascender Low shoes chrome green black - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£118.52
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Ascender Low HELLY TECH® Hiking Shoes Green 10.5

2 - 6 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender Vert 45

Cheapest offer

We designed our Helly Hansen Ascender Low HT shoes for hikers who need stable, supportive and agile footwear that keeps your feet dry while exploring. A Helly Tech® WATERPROOF membrane, seam protection technology, and quick-drying, water-repellent upper material will prevent your feet from getting wet when crossing mountain streams. The low-cut design offers agility and lightness, perfect for spontaneous adventures and moving quickly. The HH Arch-Brace provides extra stability and support, while the deeper lugs ensure excellent grip.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-dryingHH® Max-VentHH® Pro GuardHH® Free-FlexHH® Arch-BraceHH® Max-Comfort insoleHH® Max GripHH Surround-GripHH® Lite-FrameHH® Power-StrideHH® Seam-Shield100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Braiding100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Polyester StrobelOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsRecycled ContentCertifications:Recycled ContentSpecification:......
£105.82
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90