Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Base Layer Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip Navy 2XL

Used Offers from

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.24
Delivery from £16.99

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa 2XL

4 days
£69.69
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Half Zip Base Layer Top Navy Blue - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.15
Delivery from £4.99

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu 2XL

2-6 working days
£70.88
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.79
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, 2XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.79
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, 2XL

£88.97
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip Base Layer Navy 2XL

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket, 5XL, Green
£88.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Our LIFA® Merino Midweight collection is perfect for any type of cold weather activity. We've combined a 100% merino wool layer with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a two layer construction. This LIFA® Merino Midweight layer offers all the natural, breathable warmth of merino wool, plus the unique moisture management properties of LIFA® fibers.Features: 2 layer constructionFeatures: 100% merino wool outer shellFeatures: Flat seams for optimal comfort and durability.Features: Anti-itch fabricMain materials: 3607,40095-2Composition: Shell: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCB inseam: 72Certifications: ZQ woolFit: FittedWashing instructions: Machine wash in warm water - 40°C very gentle cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Washing icon: machine wash in warm water - 40°C very soft cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Washing icon: machine wash in warm water - 40°C very soft cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do
£69.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk