Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Canyon Mid HT 46,5

Helly Hansen Men's Canyon Mid Ht Hiking Boot, Black, 12 UK

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Canyon Mid HT 46,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Canyon Mid HT Noir 46,5

2-6 working days
£88.50
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Canyon Mid HT Noir 46,5

1-3 business days
£92.02
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Canyon Mid Ht, Black, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.62
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Canyon Mid HELLY TECH® Hiking Boots Black 11.5

2 - 6 days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Canyon Mid HT 46,5

Cheapest offer

The men's hiking boots Canyon Mid HT combine performance and practicality, making them an ideal choice for three-season hikers. Designed for varied terrains, these boots feature a lightweight construction and a HELLY TECH® waterproof membrane for protection against water in wet conditions. The HH Trail Grip outsole ensures traction in slippery environments, while the mid-cut construction offers enhanced support and protection for your ankles.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Aqua-ShieldHH® Arch-BraceHH Surround-GripHH® Max GripHH® Pro GuardHH® Hover-StrideHH® Tough-WearHH® Quick DryPadded collar for comfort100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled casing and heel reinforcements100% recycled polyester webbing100% RPET reinforcement tape and collar30% recycled rubberNon-marking rubber outsoles100% recycled polyester strobel
£87.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Ignite Orange, S
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery