Helly Hansen Crew Insulator PrimaLoft 2.0 Jacket Black - XXL

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

Helly Hansen Crew Insulator PrimaLoft 2.0 Jacket Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£114.10
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.96
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

In stock
£155.41
Delivery from £28.69

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL

2 - 6 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

£161.15
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, 2XL

In stock
£175.95
Delivery from £6.00

Down Jackets - male - Helly Hansen - Down Jackets - Black - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£212.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, XL
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator PrimaLoft 2.0 Jacket Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 jacket is the perfect mid-layer, combining technical performance for sailing with a distinctive urban style design. Made from a soft microfiber fabric, it is water-repellent and features high-quality PrimaLoft insulation, ensuring exceptional warmth. Its classic nautical design allows you to look stylish both on board and in the city, always maintaining comfort and warmth when conditions demand it.Features:Material: 100% polyesterPrimaLoft insulationPCF-free DWR treatmentWindproof and water-repellent microfiber fabricWebbing seal trims on the collarBrand logos printed on the collar and on the back of the shoulderTechnologies:PrimaLoftSuperior quality insulation for intense activities in cold climates. This ultra-fine microfiber material is soft and lightweight, with excellent breathability and water-repellent properties.
£114.10
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk